#TýmBody
1.Miners Kladno4099
2.Tempo Titans Praha4043
3.Eagles Praha Green3713
4.Kotlářka Praha3703
5.Joudrs Praha3699
6.SC 80 Chomutov3464
7.SaBaT Praha3429
8.Piranhas Beroun2574
9.Rakovník Red Crayfish2371
10.Eagles Praha White2339
Souhra
#TýmČas
1.Miners Kladno22.60
2.Tempo Titans Praha22.60
3.Eagles Praha Green25.00
4.Kotlářka Praha25.20
5.SC 80 Chomutov28.90
6.Joudrs Praha29.60
7.SaBaT Praha30.20
8.Rakovník Red Crayfish34.50
9.Piranhas Beroun39.10
10.Eagles Praha White47.10
Hod
#JménoTýmVzdálenost
1.Fejt JáchymSaBaT Praha41.5
2.Kalenský LukášEagles Praha Green39.6
3.Jedelská BarboraMiners Kladno37.7
4.Horák SamuelMiners Kladno37.4
5.Macháček KryštofJoudrs Praha36.6
6.Puš OndřejKotlářka Praha36.3
7.Smejkal MatějEagles Praha Green35.5
8.Míka RobinKotlářka Praha35.3
9.Nováček CyrilSaBaT Praha34.5
10.Svoboda JanMiners Kladno33.4
11.Kopecký TobyJoudrs Praha32.7
12.Whitten JacobTempo Titans Praha32.2
13.Špírek MichalEagles Praha Green31.4
14.FÁRNÍK EduardEagles Praha White31.4
15.Hajný KarelRakovník Red Crayfish31.2
16.Netolický AlešTempo Titans Praha30.8
17.Pronteker MatějSC 80 Chomutov30.8
18.Ema FrýbováJoudrs Praha30.7
19.Janda CyrilKotlářka Praha30.0
20.Císař AntonínSaBaT Praha29.2
21.Pašek OndřejPiranhas Beroun29.0
22.Povolný JakubTempo Titans Praha29.0
23.Černecký JanEagles Praha White28.4
24.Šlenc OliverEagles Praha White27.8
25.Loub MatoušSC 80 Chomutov27.7
26.Roll KryštofSC 80 Chomutov27.6
27.Glac AdamRakovník Red Crayfish23.0
28.Hejdová AndreaRakovník Red Crayfish22.9
29.Urban KryštofPiranhas Beroun21.9
30.Kranl ŠtěpánPiranhas Beroun15.6
Odpal
#JménoTýmVzdálenost
1.Durlin DominikTempo Titans Praha38.3
2.Ringlerová AnnaSC 80 Chomutov37.3
3.Kristýna KrejbichováJoudrs Praha35.6
4.Mareček JakubMiners Kladno34.1
5.Sirotek KryštofSaBaT Praha33.3
6.Vančura VilémKotlářka Praha32.3
7.Dušek PetrTempo Titans Praha31.9
8.Mráz JakubJoudrs Praha31.7
9.Pisk DavidEagles Praha Green31.4
10.Bílek OndřejTempo Titans Praha30.4
11.Pražan MichalMiners Kladno30.0
12.Jankovský Alex AntonínKotlářka Praha28.9
13.Fischer JakubRakovník Red Crayfish28.7
14.Fischer MatějPiranhas Beroun28.4
15.Durda MateoSaBaT Praha27.5
16.Draxlerová AmélieMiners Kladno26.0
17.Chmelíková BarboraSC 80 Chomutov25.5
18.Hejl TomášEagles Praha White25.4
19.Beneš JanJoudrs Praha25.1
20.Fejt PetrSaBaT Praha23.8
21.Bartoň OliverRakovník Red Crayfish21.2
22.Šíma MaxKotlářka Praha21.1
23.Nepožitek AlexanderEagles Praha Green21.0
24.Malec TobiášSC 80 Chomutov20.2
25.Pavlis VáclavPiranhas Beroun19.8
26.Vojtěšková TerezaPiranhas Beroun16.9
27.Brožek MatyášEagles Praha White10.4
28.Beran MikulášEagles Praha White10.3
29.Pužman OndřejRakovník Red Crayfish10.0
30.Goldschmied JakubEagles Praha Green0.0
Běh
#JménoTýmČas
1.Kára OndřejEagles Praha Green13.8
2.Engel AdamSaBaT Praha13.8
3.Štilip MatějMiners Kladno13.9
4.Slávek GlaserJoudrs Praha14.2
5.Valentin FrantišekTempo Titans Praha14.3
6.Švestková NelaEagles Praha Green14.3
7.Beránková JohanaJoudrs Praha14.4
8.Režňáková MarkétkaPiranhas Beroun14.5
9.Plíhal VojtěchEagles Praha White14.5
10.Malčeková SofiePiranhas Beroun14.5
11.Herget MartinMiners Kladno14.6
12.Dvořák TomášEagles Praha Green14.6
13.Muzikář Teodor AntonínEagles Praha White14.6
14.Podpěra JosefRakovník Red Crayfish14.8
15.Mandík MichalTempo Titans Praha14.8
16.Spilka JanTempo Titans Praha15.1
17.Přibylová KlaudieSC 80 Chomutov15.3
18.Horák DanielEagles Praha White15.3
19.Kos OndřejSC 80 Chomutov15.3
20.Vimrová TerezaJoudrs Praha15.4
21.Kolajta AntonínMiners Kladno15.5
22.Lichtenbergová LeaSC 80 Chomutov15.5
23.Křivánek FilipKotlářka Praha15.6
24.Hora MatějSaBaT Praha15.9
25.Kučera VojtěchKotlářka Praha15.9
26.Průcha SamuelKotlářka Praha16.2
27.Klementová AnnaPiranhas Beroun19.1
28.Mareš TomášRakovník Red Crayfish19.7
29.Probst NoelSaBaT Praha19.8
30.Toušek OndřejRakovník Red Crayfish26.7