#TýmBody
1.Eagles Praha Green U82471.6
2.Tempo Titans Praha1942.4
3.Miners Kladno1678.8
4.Piranhas Beroun1600
5.Kotlářka Praha1546.4
6.SaBaT Praha1522.8
7.Eagles Praha White U71507.2
Hod
#JménoTýmVzdálenost
1.Míka RobinKotlářka Praha35
2.Černecký JanEagles Praha Green U831
3.Horák DanielEagles Praha Green U829
4.Beran MikulášEagles Praha Green U828
5.Přibyl LukášTempo Titans Praha25
6.Mikšík JeronýmEagles Praha White U724
7.Ouředník VítEagles Praha White U723
8.Šuranyi VojtěchMiners Kladno23
9.Kliment MikulášKotlářka Praha23
10.Vild MatějTempo Titans Praha23
11.Minks JohanSaBaT Praha23
12.Beneš TobiášEagles Praha Green U823
13.Hála DanielPiranhas Beroun21
14.Svoboda VáclavMiners Kladno21
15.Labuť OndřejMiners Kladno21
16.Míčka VojtěchSaBaT Praha20
17.Coleman PatrikTempo Titans Praha20
18.Zlámal RobertKotlářka Praha20
19.Dostálová MarianaPiranhas Beroun19
20.Dvořáková KarolínaEagles Praha White U718
21.Tománek ŠimonMiners Kladno17
22.Vindiš MatyášPiranhas Beroun17
23.Malý DavidKotlářka Praha16
24.Kobera MatyášTempo Titans Praha14
25.Skočdopole OndřejSaBaT Praha13
Odpal
#JménoTýmVzdálenost
1.Hora MatějSaBaT Praha32
2.Ba Abou JanEagles Praha Green U829
3.Kos OndřejPiranhas Beroun29
4.Pavlis VáclavPiranhas Beroun26
5.Dvořáková JosefínaEagles Praha White U726
6.Lev LukášMiners Kladno25
7.Stejskal TomášEagles Praha White U725
8.Rybák DamiánEagles Praha Green U825
9.Šťastný MatějPiranhas Beroun25
10.Fohler TadeášEagles Praha Green U825
11.Zástěra JáchymTempo Titans Praha25
12.Šlenc OliverEagles Praha Green U825
13.Osecký VítSaBaT Praha22
14.Pecina JohanTempo Titans Praha20
15.Posselt FilipMiners Kladno18
16.Šimšík MarekSaBaT Praha17.5
17.Kasík JanMiners Kladno17
18.Nosková LauraTempo Titans Praha14
19.Vaněk VáclaEagles Praha White U713
20.Dolínek TobiášKotlářka Praha12
21.Jaroušek JakubKotlářka Praha12
22.Rypar Šimon FrantišekKotlářka Praha10
23.Mňuk VojtěchMiners Kladno9
24.Arzt TheoKotlářka Praha5
25.Rulc ŠimonTempo Titans Praha0
Běh
#JménoTýmČas
1.Plíhal VojtěchEagles Praha Green U813.8
2.Tesařík FilipTempo Titans Praha14.09
3.Hejný MatějTempo Titans Praha14.56
4.Ludvíková NelaPiranhas Beroun14.6
5.Šindelářová AndreaEagles Praha White U715.02
6.Šidlo JanTempo Titans Praha15.06
7.Hron JakubKotlářka Praha15.09
8.Peter ŠimonEagles Praha Green U815.15
9.Vodstrčil MarekEagles Praha Green U815.4
10.Ktistakis MikulášMiners Kladno15.56
11.Weiss MarekSaBaT Praha15.62
12.Pešek DanielKotlářka Praha15.72
13.Jelínek EliášSaBaT Praha15.84
14.Uriča NinaEagles Praha White U715.9
15.Vild JáchymTempo Titans Praha15.93
16.Černý VincentSaBaT Praha15.97
17.Hergetová KateřinaMiners Kladno16.07
18.Kranlová VeronikaPiranhas Beroun16.2
19.Gergelová SáraPiranhas Beroun16.6
20.Badinková AdélaMiners Kladno16.6
21.Novotná AnetaEagles Praha Green U816.86
22.Banseth DavidKotlářka Praha17.13
23.Vlčková JohanaEagles Praha White U717.2
24.Škardová AliceMiners Kladno23